Vickie M. Swafford

Wanted by Nashville Police Department As Of 11/25/2012

Vickie M. Swafford's Fugitive Profile

Vickie M. Swafford's photo
Tip Submission Instructions
Submit a tip online
(615) 862-7348
Information Information as of 11/25/2012
Name :Vickie M. Swafford Date of Birth :07/03/1957
Height :5' 5" Weight :300 lbs
Offense :Violation of Probation
Alias: Vickie Murphy. 500-Mile Extradition Limit
Reporting Agency Information
Agency Name : Nashville Police Department
Agency Location : Nashville, Tennessee

The information shown above is based upon Most Wanted information from the Nashville Police Department. While we strive to maintain accurate and up to date information, we cannot guarantee that the information presented is correct. To submit a tip about this person, you can submit a tip through Busted! Most Wanted or contact Nashville Police Department. Do not attempt to confront or apprehend the individual yourself.

Connect with us via Twitter